RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 74  Mixed Open 100 Yard Medley Coaches Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PIED  'A'                                NT      45.12  
     1) Smith, John M22               2) Lawrence, Jackson M23        
     3) Smith, Austin M19             4) Overbeek, Cade M19           
  2 Tide  'A'                                NT      46.86  
     1) Stinson, Emma G W18           2) Ingerson, Molly W23          
     3) Rice, Rob M18                 4) Morris, Chris M48            
  3 JVRA-US  'A'                             NT      48.00  
  4 Gators  'A'                              NT      48.47  
     1) Brown, Saylor W18             2) Brown, Matthew M23           
     3) Sutphin, Jared M22            4) Byers, Sophie W18            
  5 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                      NT      51.82  
     1) Hui, Chloe H W19              2) Lindow, Tess M W15           
     3) Hill, Aaron M M15             4) Northcutt, Ali E W17         
  6 Makos  'A'                            58.27      55.66  
     1) Kraus, Lanie W20              2) Lacey, Emma W19              
     3) Hunt, Brian M34               4) Masterson, Don M58           
  7 Sherwood  'A'                            NT      57.15  
     1) DeVaney, Collier M18          2) Weis, Emily W20              
     3) Holtcamp, Tim M44             4) Clark, Andy M44              
  8 YMCA  'A'                                NT      57.86  
  9 Blossomwood  'A'                         NT      58.41  
 10 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                      NT      59.65  
     1) Bradley, Will M26             2) Schmuck, Amery L W16         
     3) Schloss, Anna Kathryn G W16   4) Vardaman, Parker M18         
 11 Gators  'B'                              NT    1:00.32  
     1) Wood, Delaney W18             2) Rogers, Walton W19           
     3) Brandon, Grace W19            4) Brown, Martin M20            
 12 Lily Flagg  'A'                          NT    1:00.80  
 13 PIED  'B'                                NT    1:01.89  
     1) Simonis, John Mark M25        2) Nurre, Nick M19              
     3) Monk, Abby W18                4) Schuetz, Gianna W56          
 14 Hammerheads  'A'                         NT    1:05.03  
 15 SJST  'A'                                NT    1:08.79