RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          1:10.41    1:08.46  
     1) Morgan, Stuart 8              2) Pfitzer, Wick 8              
     3) Elam, Jack 8                  4) Quadrini, Tyler 8            
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:10.90    1:09.78  
     1) Clark, Will 8                 2) Whitehead, Brooks 8          
     3) Jackson, Peyton 8             4) Paque, Knox 8                
  3 Launchers  'A'                      1:18.74    1:12.47  
     1) Quinn, Landon 8               2) Poole, Barrett 7             
     3) Spalding, Andrew 7            4) Groves, James 8              
  4 Gators  'A'                         1:11.87    1:12.63  
     1) Edmondson, Owen 8             2) Taylor, John Marshall 8      
     3) Holmes, Fox 7                 4) Taylor, Hayes 8              
  5 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:15.96    1:16.79  
     1) Casperson, Charlie 7          2) Price, Lawson 8              
     3) Suber, Wyatt 8                4) Kostrzewa, Sam 7             
  6 Tide  'A'                           1:30.07    1:20.31  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8             2) Smith, Nolan 7               
     3) Brown, Felix 8                4) Hough, Eli 8                 
  7 Stingrays  'A'                      1:22.06    1:20.84  
     1) Murphree, Bright 8            2) Schroer, Hutton 8            
     3) Rimes, Braden 8               4) Argentina, Oliver 8          
  8 Sherwood  'A'                       1:21.21    1:21.68  
     1) Jackson, Shaun 8              2) Cozzolino, Rocco 7           
     3) Kyemba, Torin 8               4) Johnson, Zachary 8           
  9 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:22.51    1:21.87  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 8             2) Broach, Matthew 6            
     3) Olsen, Bart 6                 4) Jordan, Jack 8               
 10 HAMC  'A'                           1:28.28    1:23.37  
     1) Appletoft, Austin 8           2) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7           
     3) Morton, Jacob C 6             4) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7           
 11 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 1:21.22    1:23.72  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T 8         2) Carney, Garrison 8           
     3) Moore, Bennett 7              4) Baker, Wyatt 8               
 12 PIED  'A'                           1:20.84    1:26.35  
     1) Hayles, Logan 8               2) Hodges, Luke 7               
     3) Schneider, Joshua 8           4) Trefry, Weston 8             
 13 SJST  'A'                           1:28.96    1:28.06  
     1) Nabors, Aiden 8               2) Wright, Abel 7               
     3) Murphy, Dawson 7              4) Kelley, Ben 8                
 14 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:39.00    1:31.84  
     1) Maynard, Reese A 7            2) Lewis, Jackson C 8           
     3) Lowe, Ethan A 7               4) Kern, CJ J 8                 
 15 YMCA  'A'                           1:31.46    1:33.00  
     1) Roberts, Isaiah 8             2) Yocom, Evan 8                
     3) Percy, Colin 8                4) Crook, Mark 8                
 16 Camelot  'A'                        1:34.87    1:41.87  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 8              2) Craig, Dylan 6               
     3) Turner, Lucas 8               4) Turner, Adler 6              
 17 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:50.65    2:12.00  
     1) Partain, Warren S 8           2) Crews, Lucky D 7             
     3) Partain, Teddy T 5            4) Henriksen, CJ R 8