RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          1:16.50    1:15.73  
     1) Bains, Amelia K 8             2) Roche, Evelyn G 8            
     3) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7          4) Baumgartner, Jenny 7         
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:12.47    1:16.04  
     1) Kimball, Madelyn 8            2) Daniel, Caroline 8           
     3) Kent, Hadley 8                4) Ludwig, Camila 8             
  3 Sherwood  'A'                       1:16.94    1:16.29  
     1) Olander, Anabel 8             2) Lee, Sophie 8                
     3) Cozzolino, Rylan 8            4) Whetstone, Addison 8         
  4 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:18.22    1:18.71  
     1) Vosahlik, Julia 8             2) Allan, Isabelle 8            
     3) Robley, Lily Kate 7           4) Olsen, Emma 8                
  5 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:18.33    1:21.78  
     1) Spink, Allie 8                2) Duckett, Caeli 7             
     3) Baker, Greer 6                4) Amos, Lola 8                 
  6 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:26.43    1:27.51  
     1) Hall, Sulli M 8               2) Rochowiak, Peyton G 8        
     3) Walker, Anna Rose R 8         4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 8      
  7 SJST  'A'                           1:34.13    1:29.09  
     1) Olszewski, Ameliah 8          2) Brooks, Molly 8              
     3) Seal, Kaylee 8                4) McDonald, Ellie 8            
  8 Launchers  'A'                      1:27.47    1:29.23  
     1) Feser, Caroline 7             2) Smith, Khloi 8               
     3) Sandidge, Mayson 8            4) Petek, Abigail 7             
  9 Tide  'A'                           1:34.45    1:29.62  
     1) Morris, Clara 7               2) Wilson, Pyper 8              
     3) Alderson, Lena 8              4) Shea, Eleanor 7              
 10 Camelot  'A'                        1:23.58    1:31.22  
     1) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8         2) Earls, Reese 6               
     3) Burnham, Amelia 7             4) Earls, Reagan 8              
 11 Stingrays  'A'                      1:35.31    1:32.05  
     1) Tidwell, Miriam 7             2) Bailey, Mary 7               
     3) Rimes, Cora 6                 4) Dill, Sloan 8                
 12 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:34.99    1:32.07  
     1) Stifflemire, Ivy M 7          2) Smith, Rosie G 6             
     3) Carrasquillo, Isabella T 8    4) Gordon, Jayden B 7           
 13 PIED  'A'                           1:30.76    1:40.84  
     1) Sieja, Payton 8               2) Wessel, Molly 8              
     3) Powell, Caroline 8            4) Killian, Addy 6              
 14 Chapman  'A'                        2:08.84    1:49.94  
     1) Malcomb, Emilia 8             2) Hannah, Lucy 6               
     3) Malcomb, Aria 7               4) Hunt, Laura 8                
 15 HAMC  'A'                           1:47.78    1:50.17  
     1) French, Blakeley K 8          2) Stark, Aubrey E 6            
     3) Park, Sofia J 6               4) McGough, Haley E 8           
 -- Blossomwood  'A'                    1:10.83         DQ  
     1) McClung, Mary Ceil 8          2) Beddingfield, Blakely 7      
     3) Krichev, Charlotte 8          4) Harwood, Emma 7              
 -- YMCA  'A'                           1:42.75         NS  
     1) Scully, Fiona 8               2) Havin, Scarlett 5            
     3) Roberts, Brielle 6            4) Harwell, Emme 7