RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:16.47    2:17.98  
     1) Freeman, Andrew 10            2) Hardy, William 9             
     3) Shadinger, Austin 10          4) Johnson, Wesley 10           
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:32.17    2:29.07  
     1) Marett, Aubrey 10             2) Sturmfels, Frank 9           
     3) Broach, William 10            4) Barnett, Parker 10           
  3 Tide  'A'                           2:42.25    2:32.00  
     1) Morris, Luke 10               2) Alderson, Christian 10       
     3) Shea, Luke 9                  4) Cooper, Walt 9               
  4 Sherwood  'A'                       2:33.06    2:32.58  
     1) Cozelos, Aiden 9              2) Bechen, Jon Luc 10           
     3) Lee, Salem 10                 4) Whetstone, Isaac 10          
  5 HAMC  'A'                           2:30.78    2:34.18  
     1) Park, Tyler T 9               2) Winton, Reid R 10            
     3) Burwell, Carson W 9           4) Wright, Adam D 10            
  6 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:35.96    2:34.56  
     1) Casperson, Ben 9              2) Foreman, Andrew 10           
     3) Kostrzewa, Charlie 9          4) Cochran, Brooks 9            
  7 Makos  'A'                          2:38.88    2:34.77  
     1) Horvath, Ben 9                2) Echols, Paul 10              
     3) Navarro, Felix 10             4) Baumgartner, Max T 10        
  8 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:32.79    2:40.60  
     1) Roberts, Bross 10             2) Goldmon, William 9           
     3) Simpson, Connor 9             4) Watson, Ben 10               
  9 Launchers  'A'                      2:49.78    2:42.36  
     1) Busby, David 9                2) Everleth, Luke 9             
     3) Sessoms, Harrison 10          4) Parkinson, Oliver 9          
 10 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:48.85    2:43.38  
     1) Weglage, Jackson V 10         2) Tewalt, Sawyer C 10          
     3) Amos, Dawson E 9              4) Guerin, Owen F 10            
 11 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:49.88    2:48.64  
     1) Carney, Cameron 10            2) Carter, William 9            
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 9            4) Bickel, Riggs 10             
 12 Stingrays  'A'                      2:45.88    2:49.28  
     1) Schroer, Keaton 10            2) Retzke, Jefferson 9          
     3) Pendergrass, Charles 9        4) Holmes, Wesley 10            
 13 PIED  'A'                           3:05.66    2:55.02  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 9             2) Hesse, Oliver 9              
     3) Brown, Owen 9                 4) Sieja, Oliver 9              
 14 SJST  'A'                           2:48.23    2:57.85  
     1) Locke, Gavin 9                2) Locke, Levi 9                
     3) Clark, Grady 9                4) McCarver, Camden 9           
 15 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:50.26    2:59.42  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K 9       2) Smith, David L 9             
     3) Thompson, Benjamin C 9        4) Ashburn, Evan D 10           
 -- Camelot  'A'                        3:16.52         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Luke 9               2) Aiello, Nick 10              
     3) Sisk, Brody 7                 4) Sisk, Brantley 9