RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:15.05    2:14.93  
     1) Bibb, Maret 10                2) Wade, Jenna Beth 9           
     3) Amos, Fin 10                  4) Thomas, Katherine 10         
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:15.85    2:17.23  
     1) Mackey, Story 9               2) Vela, Natalia 10             
     3) Holden, Sydney 9              4) Krichev, Sophie 10           
  3 SJST  'A'                           2:32.13    2:28.01  
     1) Owen, Rylee 10                2) Wyatt, Lindsay 10            
     3) Wright, Haylee 10             4) Andreani, Alyssa 9           
  4 PIED  'A'                           2:35.28    2:37.54  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 10           2) McCloud, Caitlin 9           
     3) Hodges, Caroline 9            4) Bostick, Adaline 10          
  5 Gators  'A'                         2:47.06    2:37.67  
     1) Banks, Abby 9                 2) Derrick, Emily 9             
     3) Hachem, Amina 9               4) Daniel, Bella 10             
  6 Makos  'A'                          2:40.18    2:39.67  
     1) Williams, Lilly 10            2) Bothwell, Inde 9             
     3) Davis, Harlee 10              4) Masterson, Molly 10          
  7 Camelot  'A'                        2:42.46    2:42.79  
     1) Reeves, Brooke 10             2) Mobley, Genevieve 9          
     3) Saller, Elsie 10              4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 10       
  8 Stingrays  'A'                      2:48.53    2:44.08  
     1) Johnston, Norah 9             2) Balch, Evelyn 10             
     3) Marler, Katherine 9           4) Buzzetta, Mia 10             
  9 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:44.44    2:45.05  
     1) Young, Keira 10               2) Mikatarian, Holly 9          
     3) Jordan, Addie Jane 10         4) Olsen, Rebecca 10            
 10 HAMC  'A'                           2:48.59    2:45.24  
     1) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9          2) Thomas, Laura Riley 10       
     3) Morton, Julia E 10            4) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9           
 11 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:47.01    2:50.03  
     1) Hall, Bailey R 10             2) Hensel, Ava Q 10             
     3) Ham, Abby G 9                 4) Lowe, Katie K 9              
 12 Launchers  'A'                      3:07.98    2:58.10  
     1) Poole, Genevieve 10           2) Rumney, Hannah 10            
     3) Koehler, Riley 9              4) Wical, Bianca 10             
 13 Tide  'A'                           2:52.22    2:59.34  
     1) del Valle, Anessa 9           2) Turnbull, Kate 9             
     3) Smith, Hayden 9               4) Smith, Addison 10            
 14 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:57.66    3:17.69  
     1) Partain, Shelby B 10          2) Miller, Miranda G 9          
     3) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 9    4) Henriksen, Anna S 10         
 15 YMCA  'A'                           3:04.54    3:19.67  
     1) Scully, Tatum 10              2) Havin, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Pangborn, Caronline 10        4) Wingate, Madison 10