RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Barnett, Parker        10 Lily Flagg          36.00      35.00  
  2 Guerin, Owen F         10 Hammerheads         35.73      35.31  
  3 Baumgartner, Max T     10 Makos               36.22      37.54  
  4 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              38.31      38.98  
  5 Patz, Micah            10 JVRA-US             41.56      41.50  
  6 Johnson, Wesley        10 Gators              41.74      42.06  
  7 Foreman, Andrew        10 JVRA-US             43.06      43.39  
  8 Freeman, Andrew        10 Gators              43.96      43.48  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Cozelos, Aiden          9 Sherwood            44.28      42.10  
 10 Schmitz, Wilson         9 PIED                44.83      43.81  
 11 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                45.89      44.71  
 12 Sieja, Oliver           9 PIED                46.02      45.57  
 13 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           44.05      45.61  
 14 Simpson, Connor         9 Blossomwood         45.25      45.74  
 15 Goldmon, William        9 Blossomwood         45.57      45.83  
 16 Ashburn, Evan D        10 Byrd Spring-SE      44.70      46.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays           46.24             
 18 Busby, David            9 Launchers           46.41             
 19 Roberts, Bross         10 Blossomwood         46.56             
 20 Sessoms, Harrison      10 Launchers           47.12             
 21 Thompson, Haiden        9 Tide                47.75             
 22 Pendergrass, Charles    9 Stingrays           47.76             
 23 Echols, Paul           10 Makos               47.78             
 24 Holmes, Wesley         10 Stingrays           47.85             
 25 Detwiler, George        9 Sherwood            47.95             
 26 Lee, Salem             10 Sherwood            48.05             
 27 Winton, Reid R         10 HAMC                48.24             
 28 Bickel, Riggs          10 Valley Hill-SE      48.25             
 29 Casperson, Ben          9 JVRA-US             48.34             
 30 Shea, Luke              9 Tide                48.71             
 31 Cooper, Matthew W      10 HAMC                48.80             
 32 Willingham, Crishawn   10 YMCA                49.04             
 33 Stifflemire, Deisen K   9 Byrd Spring-SE      49.10             
 34 Amos, Dawson E          9 Hammerheads         49.94             
 35 McCarver, Camden        9 SJST                50.39             
 36 Broach, William        10 Lily Flagg          50.48             
 37 Smith, Shane           10 Makos               50.88             
 38 Skonieczny, Owen        9 Valley Hill-SE      51.13             
 39 Tewalt, Sawyer C       10 Hammerheads         51.69             
 40 Johnson, Luke          10 Lily Flagg          53.25             
 41 Clark, Grady            9 SJST                53.65             
 42 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST                54.18             
 43 Hawkins, Patrick       10 Tide                56.00             
 44 Brown, Owen             9 PIED                58.23             
 45 Campbell, Casper        9 Chapman           1:00.32             
 46 Scully, Sebastian       9 YMCA              1:07.16             
 47 Sisk, Brantley          9 Camelot           1:10.36             
 48 Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE    1:12.84             
 49 Fratangelo, Gus        10 Chapman           1:15.33             
 -- Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot               DQ              
 -- Erwin, Lukas           10 Valley Hill-SE        DQ              
 -- Hvizda, James          10 YMCA                  NS