RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Baumgartner, Max T     10 Makos               34.89      33.54  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            36.41      35.48  
  3 Barnett, Parker        10 Lily Flagg          37.34      36.24  
  4 Johnson, Wesley        10 Gators              38.06      36.36  
  5 Guerin, Owen F         10 Hammerheads         38.03      38.38  
  6 Hardy, Benjamin         9 Gators              41.61      40.54  
  7 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              42.29      40.66  
  8 Goldmon, William        9 Blossomwood         43.10      43.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Carney, Cameron        10 Valley Hill-SE      46.22      42.61  
 10 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           43.57      43.05  
 11 Weglage, Brady M        9 Hammerheads         44.88      43.29  
 12 Marett, Aubrey         10 Lily Flagg          44.69      43.84  
 13 Stifflemire, Deisen K   9 Byrd Spring-SE      46.07      44.36  
 14 Sieja, Oliver           9 PIED                43.40      44.56  
 15 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                45.78      45.19  
 16 Alderson, Christian    10 Tide                44.74      45.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Echols, Paul           10 Makos              J46.22             
 18 Detwiler, George        9 Sherwood            46.91             
 19 Schroer, Keaton        10 Stingrays           47.11             
 20 Watson, Ben            10 Blossomwood         47.43             
 21 Weglage, Jackson V     10 Hammerheads         47.74             
 22 Casperson, Ben          9 JVRA-US             49.02             
 23 Morris, Luke           10 Tide                49.88             
 24 Wright, Adam D         10 HAMC                50.10             
 25 Kostrzewa, Charlie      9 JVRA-US             50.33             
 26 Broach, William        10 Lily Flagg          51.14             
 27 Willingham, Crishawn   10 YMCA                51.27             
 28 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST                52.69             
 29 Cochran, Brooks         9 JVRA-US             52.75             
 30 Wilson, Tripp           9 Valley Hill-SE      53.25             
 31 Pendergrass, Charles    9 Stingrays           53.68             
 32 Busby, David            9 Launchers           53.79             
 33 Moore, Nathan          10 Valley Hill-SE      53.89             
 34 Thompson, Benjamin C    9 Byrd Spring-SE      53.95             
 35 Locke, Levi             9 SJST                54.06             
 36 Shea, Luke              9 Tide                54.12             
 37 McMillion, Samuel J     9 Makos               54.19             
 38 Brown, Owen             9 PIED                54.83             
 39 Johnston, Caleb         9 Blossomwood         56.39             
 40 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays         1:00.87             
 41 Cozzolino, Brolin      10 Sherwood          1:00.90             
 42 Burwell, Carson W       9 HAMC              1:08.61             
 -- Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE        DQ              
 -- Aiello, Nick           10 Camelot               DQ              
 -- Clark, Grady            9 SJST                  DQ              
 -- Sisk, Brantley          9 Camelot               DQ              
 -- Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot               DQ