RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:10.88    1:05.59  
     1) Clark, Will M8                2) Krichev, Charlotte W8        
     3) Harwood, Emma W7              4) Paque, Knox M8               
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:07.94    1:09.61  
     1) Taylor, Hayes M8              2) Kimball, Madelyn W8          
     3) Edmondson, Owen M8            4) Ludwig, Camila W8            
  3 Makos  'A'                          1:08.39    1:10.18  
     1) Baumgartner, Jenny W7         2) Morgan, Stuart M8            
     3) Bains, Amelia K W8            4) Quadrini, Tyler M8           
  4 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:09.76    1:10.19  
     1) Spink, Allie W8               2) Casperson, Charlie M7        
     3) Kostrzewa, Sam M7             4) Amos, Lola W8                
  5 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:19.71    1:13.14  
     1) Jordan, Jack M8               2) Bradley, Thomas M8           
     3) Vosahlik, Julia W8            4) Olsen, Emma W8               
  6 Launchers  'A'                      1:17.71    1:14.84  
     1) Quinn, Landon M8              2) Feser, Caroline W7           
     3) Petek, Abigail W7             4) Groves, James M8             
  7 Sherwood  'A'                       1:18.28    1:15.27  
     1) Whetstone, Addison W8         2) Jackson, Shaun M8            
     3) Olander, Anabel W8            4) Johnson, Zachary M8          
  8 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:21.40    1:17.61  
     1) Kern, CJ J M8                 2) Maynard, Reese A M7          
     3) Hall, Sulli M W8              4) Gindhart, Ella Kate K W8     
  9 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:19.64    1:17.84  
     1) Partain, Warren S M8          2) Stifflemire, Ivy M W7        
     3) Gordon, Jayden B W7           4) Henriksen, CJ R M8           
 10 Camelot  'A'                        1:17.53    1:19.35  
     1) Turner, Lucas M8              2) Vandeveire, Madelyn W8       
     3) Tripp, Jackson M8             4) Earls, Reagan W8             
 11 SJST  'A'                           1:25.16    1:19.57  
     1) Kelley, Ben M8                2) Olszewski, Ameliah W8        
     3) Nabors, Aiden M8              4) McDonald, Ellie W8           
 12 Tide  'A'                           1:30.23    1:20.64  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob M8            2) Hough, Eli M8                
     3) Morris, Clara W7              4) Shea, Eleanor W7             
 13 PIED  'A'                           1:19.59    1:21.08  
     1) Hayles, Logan M8              2) Killian, Addy W6             
     3) Sieja, Payton W8              4) Trefry, Weston M8            
 14 Stingrays  'A'                      1:22.44    1:21.14  
     1) Argentina, Oliver M8          2) Tidwell, Miriam W7           
     3) Rimes, Braden M8              4) Dill, Sloan W8               
 15 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                   45.56    1:22.31  
     1) Swearengin, Riley T M8        2) Carney, Garrison M8          
     3) Osborne, Bailey W7            4) Sandora, Claire W6           
 16 HAMC  'A'                           1:27.05    1:23.97  
     1) Appletoft, Austin M8          2) French, Blakeley K W8        
     3) McGough, Haley E W8           4) Nuwayhid, Reid F M7          
 17 YMCA  'A'                           1:19.62    1:26.39  
     1) Scully, Fiona W8              2) Harwell, Emme W7             
     3) Roberts, Isaiah M8            4) Crook, Mark M8