RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 53  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:18.60    2:14.20  
     1) Bibb, Maret W10               2) Casperson, Ben M9            
     3) Patz, Micah M10               4) Thomas, Katherine W10        
  2 Sherwood  'A'                       2:24.31    2:14.69  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac M10          2) Rush, Audrey W10             
     3) Cozelos, Aiden M9             4) Merrell, Kate W10            
  3 Gators  'A'                         2:18.31    2:15.13  
     1) Daniel, Bella W10             2) Freeman, Andrew M10          
     3) Banks, Abby W9                4) Johnson, Wesley M10          
  4 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:24.25    2:19.55  
     1) Roberts, Bross M10            2) Watson, Ben M10              
     3) Mackey, Story W9              4) Krichev, Sophie W10          
  5 Tide  'A'                           2:35.50    2:25.73  
     1) Cooper, Walt M9               2) del Valle, Anessa W9         
     3) Morris, Luke M10              4) Smith, Addison W10           
  6 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:31.56    2:27.28  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca W10            2) Young, Keira W10             
     3) Marett, Aubrey M10            4) Barnett, Parker M10          
  7 HAMC  'A'                           2:28.64    2:27.54  
     1) MacGrotty, Mazie J W9         2) Park, Tyler T M9             
     3) Wright, Adam D M10            4) Nuwayhid, Ella J W9          
  8 Makos  'A'                          2:29.79    2:29.91  
     1) Horvath, Ben M9               2) Masterson, Molly W10         
     3) Williams, Lilly W10           4) Baumgartner, Max T M10       
  9 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:32.19    2:30.94  
     1) Lowe, Katie K W9              2) Hall, Bailey R W10           
     3) Weglage, Jackson V M10        4) Guerin, Owen F M10           
 10 PIED  'A'                           2:33.93    2:31.14  
     1) Kennedy, Allison W10          2) Schmitz, Wilson M9           
     3) Sieja, Oliver M9              4) Bostick, Adaline W10         
 11 SJST  'A'                           2:35.28    2:34.70  
     1) McCarver, Camden M9           2) Locke, Gavin M9              
     3) Owen, Rylee W10               4) Andreani, Alyssa W9          
 12 Launchers  'A'                      2:41.15    2:36.10  
     1) Poole, Genevieve W10          2) Sessoms, Harrison M10        
     3) Parkinson, Oliver M9          4) Wical, Bianca W10            
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      2:40.90    2:36.61  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia W10             2) Schroer, Keaton M10          
     3) Johnston, Norah W9            4) Holmes, Wesley M10           
 14 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:30.39    2:37.14  
     1) Stifflemire, Deisen K M9      2) Partain, Shelby B W10        
     3) Ashburn, Evan D M10           4) Henriksen, Anna S W10        
 15 YMCA  'A'                           2:45.80    2:38.88  
     1) Willingham, Crishawn M10      2) Wingate, Madison W10         
     3) Scully, Tatum W10             4) Hvizda, James M10            
 16 Camelot  'A'                        2:48.89    2:42.38  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W10            2) Sisk, Brantley M9            
     3) Roberts, Luke M9              4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota W10      
 17 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:51.84    3:17.30  
     1) Carney, Cameron M10           2) Carter, William M9           
     3) Baker, Finley W10             4) Graves, Riley W10            
 18 Chapman  'A'                        4:01.26    3:24.09  
     1) Campbell, Casper M9           2) Glouner, Madison W9          
     3) Ingram, Preslee W10           4) Fratangelo, Gus M10