RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:40.06    1:36.76  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah W15         2) Patz, Callie W16             
     3) Barraza, Chris M15            4) Theisen, Landon M15          
  2 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:41.59    1:37.36  
     1) Worshek, Caleb D M17          2) Culbreath, Rachel W16        
     3) Orcutt, Tori R W16            4) Worshek, Riley C M16         
  3 PIED  'A'                           1:43.78    1:37.74  
     1) Nurre, Alexander M17          2) Monk, Marybeth W16           
     3) Monk, Anna W17                4) Chance, Caleb M17            
  4 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:44.64    1:41.45  
     1) Cimino, Maddie W16            2) Groth, Payton W14            
     3) Cooper, Curtis M15            4) Swing, Joe M17               
  5 SJST  'A'                           1:44.09    1:42.43  
     1) Simmons, Evan M15             2) McDonald, Naomi W16          
     3) Bassler, Coleton M17          4) Vickers, Olivia W15          
  6 Launchers  'A'                      1:45.92    1:42.66  
     1) Scott, Grace A W16            2) Vander Schaaf, Reice P M17   
     3) Mix, Samantha A W17           4) Wiggins, Joshua E M17        
  7 Tide  'A'                           1:47.48    1:44.05  
     1) Maurer, Jack M16              2) Zibas, Camille W15           
     3) Moffet, Victoria W16          4) Harlow, Owen M15             
  8 Sherwood  'A'                       1:43.99    1:44.61  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L W17     2) Holtcamp, Mason S M15        
     3) Tarsitano, Christina W17      4) Williams, Caleb M17          
  9 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:48.75    1:44.91  
     1) Hill, Aaron M M15             2) Northcutt, Ali E W17         
     3) Lindow, Tess M W15            4) Jones, Adam J M16            
 10 Gators  'A'                         1:45.92    1:44.98  
     1) Shockley, Cal M17             2) Ferguson, Rebecca W16        
     3) Ferguson, Emily W16           4) O'Neil, Stephen M15          
 11 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:54.46    1:51.15  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin M16         2) Chua, Rachel W17             
     3) Jones, Haley W15              4) Chua, CJ M15                 
 12 HAMC  'A'                           1:53.88    1:53.28  
     1) Morton, John Patrick M15      2) Brix, Sophia M W15           
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A W16      4) Wright, Christopher T M16    
 13 Chapman  'A'                        2:07.84    1:58.09  
     1) Boucher, Mike M15             2) Bryant, Shelby W15           
     3) Lenoir, Victoria W17          4) Lenoir, James M16            
 14 Camelot  'A'                        2:05.19    1:59.17  
     1) Bigelow, Wilson M16           2) Reeves, Abby E W17           
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh W17           4) Varmette, Will M15           
 -- Makos  'A'                          1:52.05         DQ  
     1) Stephens, Henry T M16         2) Scoggins, Sydney J W17       
     3) Rabban, Sophie W15            4) Craig, Kieran M M15          
 -- Stingrays  'A'                      1:46.56         DQ  
     1) Peffer, Gage M16              2) Brandon, Sophie W15          
     3) York, Priscilla W16           4) Johnston, Drew M16           
 -- Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 1:56.40        DNF  
     1) Hope, Crawford M15            2) Schmuck, Amery L W16         
     3) Herring, Wylder M17           4) Schloss, Anna Kathryn G W16  
 -- YMCA  'A'                                NT         NS  
     1) Windham, Kiran M15            2) Scully, Maisy W16            
     3) Scully, Quinlyn W15           4) Shepard, Zander M11