RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 49  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:47.06    1:42.40  
     1) Bibb, Maddie W14              2) Byrd, Will M13               
     3) King, Mary Foster W13         4) Bedsole, Chris M14           
  2 SJST  'A'                           1:49.74    1:45.28  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W14        2) Nabors, Carlee W14           
     3) Crisler, Reid M14             4) Driver, David M14            
  3 Launchers  'A'                      1:49.31    1:45.80  
     1) Wiggins, Teresa L W14         2) Groves, Riley T M13          
     3) Busby, Elizabeth W14          4) Hartsfield, Bailey M14       
  4 Tide  'A'                           1:54.73    1:49.79  
     1) Wilson, Walker M14            2) Thompson, Maggie W14         
     3) Thompson, Lillian W13         4) Stinson, Jake M14            
  5 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:03.50    1:49.82  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W13           2) Chua, Catherine W13          
     3) Barnett, Evan M13             4) Schmuck, Landry M14          
  6 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:53.93    1:50.79  
     1) Taylor, Devyn M W13           2) Hoyt, Ashley W14             
     3) Amos, Andrew J M13            4) O'Neill, Hudson M14          
  7 PIED  'A'                           1:55.00    1:51.05  
     1) Gaines, Xander M14            2) McEniry, Katie W13           
     3) Nurre, Jane W14               4) Hesse, Fletcher M14          
  8 Gators  'A'                         1:50.19    1:51.11  
     1) Hardy, Samuel M13             2) Clary, Sydney W14            
     3) Houser, Michaela W13          4) Kimball, Myles M14           
  9 Stingrays  'A'                      1:52.22    1:52.01  
     1) York, Peyton J M13            2) Wilder, Walden W13           
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W13        4) Bennett, Jamieson M14        
 10 Camelot  'A'                        1:54.27    1:54.16  
     1) Reeves, Kate W13              2) Roberts, Sofia W13           
     3) Shipp, Alan M14               4) McNeill, Ryan M13            
 11 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:56.80    1:57.20  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B M14         2) Henriksen, Emma M W13        
     3) Waters, Deanna C W14          4) Durant, Timmy P M14          
 12 HAMC  'A'                           1:58.90    1:57.72  
     1) Newman, Barrett W M14         2) Neicamp, Allison G W13       
     3) Blauwkamp, XiXi K W14         4) Miller, Darin J M14          
 13 Sherwood  'A'                       2:08.61    2:01.71  
     1) Purser, Gibson M14            2) Clark, Caroline W13          
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn W13          4) Johnson, Nathan M13          
 14 Makos  'A'                          2:08.43    2:09.43  
     1) Navarro, Django M13           2) Howie, Maggie W14            
     3) Agee, Abigail W14             4) Worthy, Will K M13           
 15 Chapman  'A'                        2:21.67    2:14.75  
     1) Broyles, Sarah W13            2) Fratangelo, Cole M13         
     3) White, Kaitlyn W14            4) Bryant, Gatlin M13           
 16 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:22.45    2:20.75  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie M13             2) Bryan, Jack M13              
     3) Warwick, Isabella M W13       4) Engel, Judith W13            
 -- Blossomwood  'A'                    1:51.16         DQ  
     1) Bohan, John M13               2) Bloom, Wyatt M12             
     3) Yates, Madelyn W13            4) Krichev, Julia W14           
 -- YMCA  'A'                           2:09.16         NS  
     1) Baughn, Max M13               2) Sexton, Cara W14             
     3) Scully, Alistair M13          4) Ruble, Olivia W14