RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 47  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:50.75    1:47.51  
     1) Dougherty, Grace W12          2) Amos, Haynes W12             
     3) Bedsole, Luke M11             4) Neville, Will M12            
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:51.97    1:50.90  
     1) Freeman, Justin M12           2) Meyer, Macie W11             
     3) Ayres, Caroline W11           4) Johnson, Bradford M12        
  3 SJST  'A'                           2:00.34    1:57.15  
     1) Owen, Bailey W12              2) McDonald, Bobby M11          
     3) Bruce, Katie Wilson W12       4) McDonald, Brock M12          
  4 Camelot  'A'                        2:09.19    2:04.56  
     1) Ashton, Liam M12              2) Hicks, Krysanne W12          
     3) Aiello, Elena W12             4) Sisk, Britton M12            
  5 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:11.10    2:08.90  
     1) Smith, Hoke H M11             2) Miller, Taylor C W11         
     3) Jones, Kara K W11             4) Hill, Adam A M12             
  6 HAMC  'A'                           2:15.38    2:09.28  
     1) Brix, Samantha A W12          2) Blauwkamp, Zach F M11        
     3) Bowman, Josh F M11            4) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L W11   
  7 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:10.43    2:09.38  
     1) Johnston, Matthew M12         2) Mackey, Cade M12             
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford W12    4) Krichev, Audrey W12          
  8 Makos  'A'                          2:11.93    2:09.69  
     1) Huskey, Alec M12              2) Hicks, Taylor W12            
     3) Evans, Alexandra W12          4) McMillion, Caleb J M12       
  9 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:26.57    2:10.90  
     1) Zajac, Sophia W12             2) Wright, Noah M12             
     3) Wood, Gabriel M12             4) Chua, Fletcher W11           
 10 Sherwood  'A'                       2:11.27    2:13.99  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W11       2) Hammer, Matthew M11          
     3) Laue, Abigail W12             4) McComb, Cade M12             
 11 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:24.19    2:17.97  
     1) Carney, Gavin M M12           2) Brown, Virginia A W12        
     3) Erwin, Barak M12              4) Skonieczny, Abby W12         
 12 Stingrays  'A'                      2:12.63    2:20.44  
     1) Roberts, Noah W12             2) Cockrell, Collyns W11        
     3) Boyd, Matthew M12             4) Engberg, Ethan M12           
 13 Tide  'A'                           2:23.59    2:23.81  
     1) Hopkins, Avery A W11          2) Dickens, Gregory M11         
     3) Alderson, Christian M10       4) Maurer, Sophie W12           
 14 Launchers  'A'                      2:19.08    2:26.30  
     1) Wical, Alexia W12             2) Fritz, Zayne J M11           
     3) Cherry, Jonathan M11          4) Blankenship, Katelyn X W11   
 15 YMCA  'A'                           2:34.87    2:27.35  
     1) Sexton, Evan M11              2) Buechler, Lydia W11          
     3) Samples, Caleb M11            4) Pindera, Nadia W11           
 -- Hammerheads  'A'                    2:11.78         DQ  
     1) Culbreath, Haley W12          2) Castillo, Angel H M11        
     3) Welcome, Jermaine L M12       4) Pierce, Anna H W12