RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:45.22    1:39.82  
     1) Amos, Carson P 16             2) Worshek, Caleb D 17          
     3) Worshek, Riley C 16           4) Shen, Ming H 16              
  2 PIED  'A'                           1:46.07    1:42.47  
     1) Chance, Caleb 17              2) Nurre, Alexander 17          
     3) Werth, Benjamin 17            4) Carroll, Hayden 15           
  3 Gators  'A'                         1:51.41    1:47.21  
     1) Shockley, Cal 17              2) Scott, Spencer 15            
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 15            4) Hardy, Jackson 15            
  4 Tide  'A'                           1:52.28    1:50.96  
     1) Maurer, Jack 16               2) Jose, Garrett D 17           
     3) Harlow, Owen 15               4) Wilson, Reynolds 17          
  5 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:55.99    1:51.67  
     1) Swing, Joe 17                 2) Hyatt, Mike 15               
     3) Cooper, Curtis 15             4) Jackson, Gabe 17             
  6 Launchers  'A'                      1:58.53    1:53.89  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 16           2) Pendergrass, Camden 17       
     3) Wiggins, Joshua E 17          4) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 17    
  7 SJST  'A'                           2:02.79    1:54.65  
     1) Davis, Wesley 16              2) Bassler, Coleton 17          
     3) Simmons, Evan 15              4) Lopresti, James 17           
  8 Stingrays  'A'                      1:57.50    1:54.75  
     1) Johnston, Drew 16             2) Adams, Reece 16              
     3) Peffer, Gage 16               4) Garding, Nikolai 15          
  9 Makos  'A'                          1:57.82    1:55.99  
     1) Klemm, Riley P 17             2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 17       
     3) Huskey, Joshua 17             4) Stephens, Henry T 16         
 10 Sherwood  'A'                       2:00.72    1:56.34  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason S 15          2) Riley, Samuel 17             
     3) Williams, Caleb 17            4) Gunn, Nathan 17              
 11 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:02.89    1:59.39  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 15              2) Flinn, Taylor J 15           
     3) Jones, Adam J 16              4) Lowe, Josh M 15              
 12 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:06.21    2:04.14  
     1) Chua, CJ 15                   2) Rorex, John David 16         
     3) Carlton, Andrew 17            4) Hubbert, Benjamin 16         
 13 Camelot  'A'                             NT    2:19.87  
     1) Varmette, Will 15             2) Bigelow, Wilson 16           
     3) McNeill, Sean 15              4) Cahue, Alex 15               
 -- JVRA-US  'A'                        1:51.36         DQ  
     1) Barraza, Chris 15             2) Theisen, Landon 15           
     3) Bedsole, Chris 14             4) Barker, Luke 16