RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         1:59.92    1:56.35  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 13              2) Kimball, Myles 14            
     3) Ziegler, William 14           4) Barlow, Bo 13                
  2 Tide  'A'                           2:05.07    1:59.77  
     1) Stinson, Jake 14              2) Rooker, Matthew 14           
     3) Wilson, Walker 14             4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 13     
  3 Stingrays  'A'                      2:10.33    2:05.11  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 14          2) York, Peyton J 13            
     3) Peffer, Nolan 13              4) Buzzetta, Charlie 13         
  4 SJST  'A'                           2:08.87    2:09.44  
     1) Crisler, Reid 14              2) Sullivan, Colin 14           
     3) Driver, David 14              4) Campbell, Addison 14         
  5 Sherwood  'A'                       2:11.56    2:09.69  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 13            2) Purser, Gibson 14            
     3) Purser, Hayden 14             4) Cozelos, Mason 13            
  6 PIED  'A'                           2:16.32    2:12.27  
     1) Gaines, Xander 14             2) Hopkins, Fields 13           
     3) Jackson, Caden 14             4) Hesse, Fletcher 14           
  7 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:17.38    2:14.43  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 14          2) Durant, Timmy P 14           
     3) Bishop, Matthew F 13          4) Noland, Jonathan W 14        
  8 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:20.34    2:16.89  
     1) O'Neill, Bram 13              2) O'Neill, Hudson 14           
     3) Amos, Andrew J 13             4) Maynard, Gavin B 13          
  9 Camelot  'A'                        2:20.07    2:22.17  
     1) Shipp, Alan 14                2) Lewis, Jes 14                
     3) McNeill, Ryan 13              4) Elliot, Sam 11               
 10 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:28.16    2:25.31  
     1) Barnett, Evan 13              2) Wright, Cai 13               
     3) Schmuck, Landry 14            4) Wright, Dylan 14             
 11 HAMC  'A'                           2:29.49    2:25.59  
     1) Smouse, Gabriel M 14          2) Newman, Barrett W 14         
     3) Miller, Darin J 14            4) McClelland, Evan P 13        
 12 Makos  'A'                          2:39.03    2:40.78  
     1) Lawrence, Jack Wu 13          2) Navarro, Django 13           
     3) Worthy, Will K 13             4) Beranek, Jacob J 13          
 13 Chapman  'A'                             NT    2:59.70  
     1) Fratangelo, Cole 13           2) Weir, Walker 13              
     3) Bryant, Gatlin 13             4) Weir, Will 13                
 -- YMCA  'A'                           3:12.43         DQ  
     1) Maderian, Amir 11             2) Scully, Alistair 13          
     3) Baughn, Max 13                4) Malone, Ethan 13