RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:01.58    1:57.28  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 13             2) Paparella, Meg R 14          
     3) Groth, Payton 14              4) Krichev, Julia 14            
  2 SJST  'A'                           2:09.56    2:06.36  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 13             2) Nabors, Carlee 14            
     3) Griffin, Caitlyn 14           4) McDonald, Savannah 14        
  3 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:12.30    2:07.83  
     1) King, Mary Foster 13          2) Burns, Julia 14              
     3) Kalange, Sydney 13            4) Bibb, Maddie 14              
  4 Camelot  'A'                        2:12.44    2:08.34  
     1) Reeves, Kate 13               2) Roberts, Sofia 13            
     3) Sowash, Lillian 13            4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 14         
  5 HAMC  'A'                           2:21.16    2:14.26  
     1) Neicamp, Allison G 13         2) Blauwkamp, XiXi K 14         
     3) Pleva, Clare E 14             4) Pleva, Cecilia M 13          
  6 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:22.30    2:16.06  
     1) Taylor, Devyn M 13            2) Porter, Greta S 14           
     3) Hoyt, Ashley 14               4) Rowell, Emily C 13           
  7 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:19.86    2:16.87  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 13          2) Waters, Deanna C 14          
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 14       4) McClendon, Kaidan R 14       
  8 Gators  'A'                         2:22.12    2:17.39  
     1) Clary, Sydney 14              2) Ayres, Anna K 14             
     3) Houser, Michaela 13           4) Scales, Ansley 14            
  9 PIED  'A'                           2:19.28    2:17.47  
     1) McEniry, Katie 13             2) Werth, Adeline 13            
     3) Nurre, Jane 14                4) Bender, Scout 14             
 10 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:24.03    2:18.90  
     1) Shattuck, Emily 13            2) Chua, Catherine 13           
     3) Busk, Mia 13                  4) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 14       
 11 Launchers  'A'                      2:31.54    2:21.61  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 14            2) Busby, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L 14          4) Cherry, Rebekah 13           
 12 Tide  'A'                           2:31.66    2:22.38  
     1) Butler, Avery 13              2) Shea, Emma 14                
     3) Thompson, Maggie 14           4) Thompson, Lillian 13         
 13 Stingrays  'A'                      2:17.03    2:23.26  
     1) Johnston, Emma 13             2) Wilder, Walden 13            
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 13         4) Harlow, Ella A 14            
 14 Makos  'A'                          2:26.24    2:24.82  
     1) Agee, Abigail 14              2) Keener, Clara E 13           
     3) Perry, Olivia 14              4) Howie, Maggie 14             
 15 Chapman  'A'                        2:54.57    2:36.37  
     1) White, Kaitlyn 14             2) Broyles, Sienna 11           
     3) Broyles, Sarah 13             4) Murley, Jamie 14             
 16 Sherwood  'A'                       2:45.61    2:40.10  
     1) Kyemba, Sophia 13             2) Clark, Caroline 13           
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn 13           4) Bechen, KT 13                
 -- YMCA  'A'                           3:05.91         NS  
     1) Ruble, Olivia 14              2) Sadlacek, Makenzi 13         
     3) Sexton, Cara 14               4) Hardison, Rose 13