RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:07.09    2:06.15  
     1) Kimball, Mason 12             2) Freeman, Justin 12           
     3) Johnson, Bradford 12          4) Lunsford, Judd 11            
  2 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:18.36    2:14.60  
     1) Neville, Will 12              2) Watkins, Thomas 12           
     3) Bedsole, Luke 11              4) Wade, Maverick 11            
  3 SJST  'A'                           2:26.90    2:25.29  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 11            2) Nulter, Dean 11              
     3) McDonald, Brock 12            4) Davis, William 12            
  4 Camelot  'A'                        2:36.72    2:34.56  
     1) Ashton, Liam 12               2) Burnham, Nikolas 11          
     3) Sisk, Britton 12              4) Carpenter, Cale 12           
  5 Makos  'A'                          2:39.20    2:34.57  
     1) Keener, William W 11          2) Horvath, Lars 11             
     3) McMillion, Caleb J 12         4) Huskey, Alec 12              
  6 HAMC  'A'                           2:51.29    2:36.39  
     1) Bowman, Josh F 11             2) Helton, Evan A 11            
     3) Blauwkamp, Zach F 11          4) Smouse, Tyler J 12           
  7 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:47.30    2:38.85  
     1) Wright, Noah 12               2) Wysock, Noah 12              
     3) Wood, Gabriel 12              4) Taylor, Tyler 12             
  8 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:41.32    2:44.70  
     1) Johnston, Matthew 12          2) Bloom, Wyatt 12              
     3) Blankenship, Will 11          4) Mackey, Cade 12              
  9 PIED  'A'                           2:28.48    2:46.16  
     1) Hopkins, Kemper 11            2) Elkins, Jack 12              
     3) Walker, Philip 12             4) Carroll, Preston 11          
 10 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:59.44    2:51.57  
     1) Carney, Gavin M 12            2) Pearson, Charles H 11        
     3) Swearengin, Taylor 11         4) Erwin, Barak 12              
 11 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:47.37    2:58.14  
     1) Jones, Paul A 11              2) Hill, Adam A 12              
     3) Smith, Hoke H 11              4) Aderholt, Jack G 12          
 12 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:52.69    2:58.60  
     1) O'Neill, Grattan 11           2) Castillo, Angel H 11         
     3) Ham, Luke H 11                4) Welcome, Jermaine L 12       
 13 Tide  'A'                           2:43.15    3:02.23  
     1) Dickens, Gregory 11           2) Alexander, Mason 9           
     3) Lewis, Ben 11                 4) Ordonez, Axel 12             
 -- YMCA  'A'                           2:54.37         DQ  
     1) Samples, Caleb 11             2) Shepard, Zander 11           
     3) Sexton, Evan 11               4) Gilchrist, Eli 11            
 -- Stingrays  'A'                      2:58.22         DQ  
     1) Boyd, Matthew 12              2) Buzzetta, Jack 11            
     3) Engberg, Ethan 12             4) Pendergrass, Matthew 12      
 -- Sherwood  'A'                            NT         NS  
 -- Launchers  'A'                      3:13.58         NS  
     1) Fritz, Zayne J 11             2) Everleth, Kyle 12            
     3) Taylor, Harrison R 12         4) Cherry, Jonathan 11