RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:12.59    2:08.08  
     1) King, Betsy 11                2) Amos, Haynes 12              
     3) Dougherty, Grace 12           4) Kowalczyk, Angela 12         
  2 Gators  'A'                         2:17.84    2:13.81  
     1) Meyer, Macie 11               2) Sawyer, Kat 11               
     3) Scales, Amelia 11             4) Ayres, Caroline 11           
  3 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:14.96    2:17.88  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 12            2) Fann, Josey 12               
     3) Mullins, Anna Crawford 12     4) Heritage, Greer 12           
  4 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:27.31    2:22.96  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 12            2) Miller, Taylor C 11          
     3) Raby, Catie Rose R 12         4) Jones, Kara K 11             
  5 Sherwood  'A'                       2:35.86    2:26.51  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah 11        2) Maddox, Amelia 11            
     3) Laue, Jaclyn 12               4) Laue, Abigail 12             
  6 SJST  'A'                           2:25.63    2:26.86  
     1) Owen, Bailey 12               2) Bruce, Katie Wilson 12       
     3) Simmons, Alaina 11            4) MacBlane, Caley 12           
  7 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:34.98    2:28.50  
     1) Newby, Makinley 11            2) Chua, Fletcher 11            
     3) Zajac, Sophia 12              4) Yates, Adison 12             
  8 Tide  'A'                           2:35.48    2:29.04  
     1) Shea, Bess 12                 2) Maurer, Sophie 12            
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 11           4) Hawkins, Virginia L 11       
  9 Launchers  'A'                      2:33.02    2:30.89  
     1) Wical, Alexia 12              2) Koehler, Finnley 11          
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X 11     4) Rumney, Rebecca 12           
 10 Camelot  'A'                        2:39.56    2:33.15  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne 12            2) Warnick, Natalie 11          
     3) Aiello, Elena 12              4) Waltz, Zoe 12                
 11 Hammerheads  'A'                    2:36.01    2:34.46  
     1) Culbreath, Haley 12           2) Askew, Izzy R 12             
     3) Pierce, Anna H 12             4) Corbett, Alex K 11           
 12 HAMC  'A'                           2:44.10    2:37.65  
     1) Guy, Shelby M 12              2) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 11    
     3) Brix, Samantha A 12           4) Helton, Lindsey A 12         
 13 Makos  'A'                          2:44.32    2:37.99  
     1) Hicks, Taylor 12              2) Miller, Georgie 12           
     3) Evans, Alexandra 12           4) Smith, Nadia E 12            
 14 Stingrays  'A'                      2:36.84    2:47.70  
     1) Retzke, Lillian 11            2) Tumminello, Cici 11          
     3) Roberts, Noah 12              4) Cockrell, Collyns 11         
 15 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 2:54.13    2:49.60  
     1) Brown, Virginia A 12          2) Wilson, Kaylen 12            
     3) Skonieczny, Abby 12           4) Engel, Katelyn 11            
 -- YMCA  'A'                           3:12.38         DQ  
     1) Raum, Lauren 12               2) Pindera, Nadia 11            
     3) Buechler, Lydia 11            4) Burkholder, Clara 11