RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cooper, Walt            9 Tide                41.76      39.92  
  2 Freeman, Andrew        10 Gators              40.80      40.65  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac       10 Sherwood            41.96      42.04  
  4 Cozelos, Aiden          9 Sherwood            43.66      43.53  
  5 Shadinger, Austin      10 Gators              43.46      43.88  
  6 Carney, Cameron        10 Valley Hill-SE      44.42      44.19  
  7 Parkinson, Oliver       9 Launchers           45.47      45.93  
  8 Patz, Isaac            10 JVRA-US             45.55      45.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Horvath, Ben            9 Makos               46.82      45.73  
 10 Cochran, Brooks         9 JVRA-US             46.85      45.99  
 11 Patz, Micah            10 JVRA-US             47.69      46.13  
 12 Park, Tyler T           9 HAMC                45.70      46.27  
 13 Roberts, Luke           9 Camelot             47.28      46.30  
 14 Morris, Luke           10 Tide                46.79      47.89  
 15 Watson, Ben            10 Blossomwood         48.05      48.87  
 16 Alexander, Mason        9 Tide                47.57      49.88  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Hardy, Benjamin         9 Gators              48.21             
 18 Wright, Adam D         10 HAMC                49.17             
 19 Roberts, Bross         10 Blossomwood         49.35             
 20 Evans, Matthew         10 Makos               51.08             
 21 McMillion, Samuel J     9 Makos               51.66             
 22 Johnson, Luke          10 Lily Flagg          52.57             
 23 Skonieczny, Owen        9 Valley Hill-SE      52.86             
 24 Brown, Benjamin        10 Valley Hill-SE      53.79             
 25 Retzke, Jefferson       9 Stingrays           54.73             
 26 Hvizda, James          10 YMCA                55.34             
 27 Winton, Reid R         10 HAMC                55.61             
 28 Sturmfels, Frank        9 Lily Flagg          55.71             
 29 Simpson, Connor         9 Blossomwood         57.09             
 30 Holmes, Wesley         10 Stingrays           57.11             
 31 Hutton, Kendall K       9 Hammerheads         57.25             
 32 Webb, Zack              9 Lily Flagg          57.28             
 33 Ashburn, Evan D        10 Byrd Spring-SE      57.36             
 34 Applegate, Logan       10 SJST                57.56             
 35 Brown, Owen             9 PIED                58.63             
 36 Weglage, Jackson V     10 Hammerheads         58.80             
 37 Thompson, Benjamin C    9 Byrd Spring-SE      59.79             
 38 Everleth, Luke          9 Launchers         1:00.61             
 39 McCarver, Camden        9 SJST              1:01.07             
 40 Schmitz, Wilson         9 PIED              1:01.28             
 41 Amos, Dawson E          9 Hammerheads       1:02.95             
 42 Locke, Gavin            9 SJST              1:03.86             
 43 Bailey, John            9 Stingrays         1:08.35             
 44 Hesse, Oliver           9 PIED              1:16.51             
 -- Smith, David L          9 Byrd Spring-SE        DQ              
 -- Cherry, David           9 Launchers             DQ              
 -- Lee, Salem             10 Sherwood              DQ              
 -- Aiello, Nick           10 Camelot               DQ