RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hicks, Thomas           8 Makos               20.11      18.07  
  2 Lehr, Bennett           7 Blossomwood         18.95      19.34  
  3 Wilson, Parker          7 Blossomwood         21.26      19.94  
  4 Price, Lawson           8 JVRA-US             21.28      20.41  
  5 Fierro, David           8 Blossomwood         20.53      20.56  
  6 Roberts, Jadon          7 Stingrays           29.84      20.78  
  7 Holt, Grayson           8 Blossomwood         23.22      21.50  
  8 McElroy, Jacob          8 Blossomwood         22.44      22.50  
  9 Leven, Max              8 Blossomwood         23.50      22.90  
 10 Wester, Luke            7 Gators              22.21      23.10  
 11 Lowe, Robbins           8 Blossomwood         20.50      23.26  
 12 Wysock, Charlie         8 Lily Flagg          26.69      23.35  
 13 Jones, Hardin           7 Gators              27.15      23.36  
 14 Fogarty, Henry          8 Gators              24.16      23.39  
 15 Sharpe, Ian             7 JVRA-US             23.51      24.12  
 16 Monroe, Tucker          7 JVRA-US             24.41      24.42  
 17 Caragianis, Noah        7 Blossomwood         25.36      24.49  
 18 Johnston, William A     7 Stingrays           29.57      25.00  
 19 Hill, Evan              8 Launchers           26.52      25.66  
 20 Keener, Henry L         8 Makos               28.54      25.82  
 21 Alferink, Michael       7 Sherwood            35.39      26.07  
 22 Turnbull, Jack          7 Tide                24.12      26.09  
 23 Patterson, Kiptyn       7 SJST                26.15      26.76  
 24 Mitchell, Tyler         8 Blossomwood         25.93      26.84  
 25 Owens, Will             7 Tide                26.87      27.15  
 26 Clark, Emmett           8 SJST                24.53      28.21  
 27 McPhail, Graeme         7 Blossomwood         26.65      28.33  
 28 Andrews, Aaron          7 Launchers           31.83      29.59  
 29 Rass, Jacob             7 YMCA                30.77      30.17  
 30 Ayers, Collin           8 SJST                30.31      30.21  
 31 Samples, Mathew         7 YMCA                32.90      30.47  
 32 Wargo, James            7 SJST                32.41      30.65  
 33 Smith, Jake             7 HAMC                36.44      30.95  
 34 del Valle, Alec         7 Tide                32.61      31.92  
 35 Hillman, Landon         7 SJST                32.71      33.18  
 36 Harrell, Mason          7 Launchers           41.37      33.59  
 37 Smith, Josh             7 HAMC                44.38      33.79  
 38 Mallampati, Ishaan      7 YMCA                30.41      34.89  
 39 Seal, Carson            7 SJST                37.36      35.75  
 40 Webb, Nehemiah          7 JVRA-US                NT      38.51  
 41 Grisham, Jonas          7 SJST                39.91      38.87  
 42 Erbach, Micah           8 PIED                37.69      39.35  
 43 Ayers, Tanner           7 SJST                33.78      43.62  
 44 Burkholder, Nicholas    7 YMCA                42.63      44.88  
 45 Atkinson, Elias         8 Stingrays           47.07    1:01.68  
 -- Frasier, Tobin          8 SJST                39.77         NS