RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Makos  'A'                          1:22.30    1:20.15  
     1) Pfitzer, Wick 8               2) Cantey, Waring 8             
     3) Quadrini, Tyler 8             4) Morgan, Stuart 8             
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:22.79    1:21.15  
     1) Lehr, Charlie 7               2) Jackson, Peyton 8            
     3) Clark, Will 8                 4) Paque, Knox 8                
  3 Launchers  'A'                      1:32.02    1:23.92  
     1) Groves, James 8               2) Quinn, Landon 8              
     3) Poole, Barrett 7              4) Spalding, Andrew 7           
  4 Gators  'A'                         1:26.62    1:24.55  
     1) Taylor, Hayes 8               2) Edmondson, Owen 8            
     3) Holmes, Fox 7                 4) Taylor, John Marshall 8      
  5 Stingrays  'A'                      1:40.37    1:31.06  
     1) Argentina, Oliver 8           2) Ashley, Max 8                
     3) Murphree, Bright 8            4) Rimes, Braden 8              
  6 Sherwood  'A'                       1:34.79    1:31.73  
     1) Kyemba, Torin 8               2) Jackson, Shaun 8             
     3) Johnson, Zachary 8            4) Cozzolino, Rocco 7           
  7 HAMC  'A'                           1:38.13    1:31.81  
     1) Blauwkamp, Ian C 7            2) Appletoft, Austin 8          
     3) Nuwayhid, Reid F 7            4) Morton, Jacob C 6            
  8 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:33.81    1:41.29  
     1) Bedsole, Drew 7               2) Suber, Wyatt 8               
     3) Casperson, Charlie 7          4) Kostrzewa, Sam 7             
  9 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 1:27.29    1:41.97  
     1) Baker, Wyatt 8                2) Carney, Garrison 8           
     3) Swearengin, Riley T 8         4) Whelchel, Easton 7           
 10 Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:38.25    1:45.47  
     1) Bradley, Thomas 8             2) Olsen, Bart 6                
     3) Broach, Matthew 6             4) Jordan, Jack 8               
 11 PIED  'A'                           1:37.33    1:50.72  
     1) Hodges, Luke 7                2) Hayles, Logan 8              
     3) Trefry, Weston 8              4) Schneider, Joshua 8          
 12 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:49.98    1:54.13  
     1) Maynard, Reese A 7            2) Lewis, Jackson C 8           
     3) Kern, CJ J 8                  4) Lowe, Ethan A 7              
 13 SJST  'A'                           1:43.55    1:54.36  
     1) Murphy, Dawson 7              2) Caneer, Sam 8                
     3) Kelley, Ben 8                 4) Nabors, Aiden 8              
 14 Camelot  'A'                        1:54.46    1:57.47  
     1) Turner, Lucas 8               2) Saller, David 8              
     3) Tripp, Jackson 8              4) Craig, Dylan 6               
 -- Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 2:00.21         DQ  
     1) Partain, Warren S 8           2) Crews, Lucky D 7             
     3) Henriksen, CJ R 8             4) Scearce, Henry L 5           
 -- Tide  'A'                           1:47.86         DQ  
     1) Wierenga, Jacob 8             2) Alexander, Landon 7          
     3) Brown, Felix 8                4) Hough, Eli 8                 
 -- YMCA  'A'                           1:39.11         DQ  
     1) Yocom, Evan 8                 2) Reynolds, Charlie 7          
     3) Crook, Mark 8                 4) Roberts, Isaiah 8