RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Blossomwood  'A'                    1:27.21    1:22.69  
     1) Krichev, Charlotte 8          2) Beddingfield, Blakely 7      
     3) Harwood, Emma 7               4) McClung, Mary Ceil 8         
  2 Gators  'A'                         1:27.47    1:24.01  
     1) Daniel, Caroline 8            2) Kimball, Madelyn 8           
     3) Kent, Hadley 8                4) Ludwig, Camila 8             
  3 Makos  'A'                          1:32.54    1:25.57  
     1) Bains, Amelia K 8             2) Horvath, Marie 6             
     3) Baumgartner, Jenny 7          4) Lawrence, Molly Wu 7         
  4 Sherwood  'A'                       1:28.18    1:26.84  
     1) Lee, Sophie 8                 2) Cozzolino, Rylan 8           
     3) Whetstone, Addison 8          4) Olander, Anabel 8            
  5 JVRA-US  'A'                        1:26.28    1:28.04  
     1) Spink, Allie 8                2) Newlin, Anna Paige 7         
     3) Amos, Lola 8                  4) Duckett, Caeli 7             
  6 Hammerheads  'A'                    1:32.73    1:31.22  
     1) Hall, Sulli M 8               2) O'Neill, Fanny 7             
     3) Gindhart, Ella Kate K 8       4) Walker, Anna Rose R 8        
  7 Camelot  'A'                        1:38.61    1:39.89  
     1) Burnham, Amelia 7             2) Davenport, Audrey 8          
     3) Vandeveire, Madelyn 8         4) Earls, Reagan 8              
  8 Stingrays  'A'                      1:46.47    1:41.39  
     1) Braden, Nora 7                2) Overton, Maelle 8            
     3) Dill, Sloan 8                 4) Tidwell, Miriam 7            
  9 Launchers  'A'                      1:43.68    1:42.55  
     1) Smith, Khloi 8                2) Sandidge, Mayson 8           
     3) Feser, Caroline 7             4) Petek, Abigail 7             
 10 Tide  'A'                           1:49.81    1:47.26  
     1) Cobert, Sabrina 8             2) Shea, Eleanor 7              
     3) Morris, Clara 7               4) Alderson, Lena 8             
 11 PIED  'A'                           1:42.98    1:50.81  
     1) Killian, Addy 6               2) Powell, Caroline 8           
     3) Wessel, Molly 8               4) Sieja, Payton 8              
 12 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 1:58.79    1:57.83  
     1) Carrasquillo, Isabella T 8    2) Gordon, Jayden B 7           
     3) Stifflemire, Ivy M 7          4) Smith, Rosie G 6             
 13 Chapman  'A'                        2:16.37    2:04.91  
     1) Malcomb, Emilia 8             2) White, Nola 8                
     3) Hunt, Laura 8                 4) Malcomb, Aria 7              
 14 YMCA  'A'                           2:26.74    2:50.94  
     1) Havin, Scarlett 5             2) Scully, Fiona 8              
     3) Harwell, Emme 7               4) Roberts, Brielle 6           
 -- HAMC  'A'                           2:08.09         DQ  
     1) French, Blakeley K 8          2) Del Greco, Ella K 7          
     3) McGough, Haley E 8            4) Park, Sofia J 6              
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                     1:27.80         DQ  
     1) Robley, Lily Kate 7           2) Allan, Isabelle 8            
     3) Vosahlik, Julia 8             4) Olsen, Emma 8                
 -- SJST  'A'                           1:47.01         DQ  
     1) Olszewski, Ameliah 8          2) Brooks, Molly 8              
     3) McDonald, Ellie 8             4) Seal, Kaylee 8