RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gators  'A'                         2:37.99    2:30.96  
     1) Shadinger, Austin 10          2) Freeman, Andrew 10           
     3) Johnson, Wesley 10            4) Hardy, William 9             
  2 Sherwood  'A'                       2:55.90    2:48.18  
     1) Detwiler, George 9            2) Cozelos, Aiden 9             
     3) Whetstone, Isaac 10           4) Lee, Salem 10                
  3 Tide  'A'                           3:01.45    2:51.36  
     1) Thompson, Haiden 9            2) Cooper, Walt 9               
     3) Alderson, Christian 10        4) Morris, Luke 10              
  4 Makos  'A'                          2:57.19    2:52.21  
     1) Smith, Shane 10               2) Horvath, Ben 9               
     3) Baumgartner, Max T 10         4) Echols, Paul 10              
  5 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:56.64    2:53.39  
     1) Foreman, Andrew 10            2) Cochran, Brooks 9            
     3) Casperson, Ben 9              4) Patz, Micah 10               
  6 Valley Hill-SE  'A'                 3:12.84    2:58.88  
     1) Bickel, Riggs 10              2) Carney, Cameron 10           
     3) Skonieczny, Owen 9            4) Carter, William 9            
  7 Lily Flagg  'A'                     2:58.17    2:59.90  
     1) Broach, William 10            2) Johnson, Luke 10             
     3) Marett, Aubrey 10             4) Barnett, Parker 10           
  8 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:59.51    3:00.14  
     1) Simpson, Connor 9             2) Roberts, Bross 10            
     3) Goldmon, William 9            4) Watson, Ben 10               
  9 HAMC  'A'                           3:05.99    3:01.23  
     1) Cooper, Matthew W 10          2) Park, Tyler T 9              
     3) Wright, Adam D 10             4) Winton, Reid R 10            
 10 Stingrays  'A'                      3:06.94    3:06.40  
     1) Holmes, Wesley 10             2) Retzke, Jefferson 9          
     3) Schroer, Keaton 10            4) Pendergrass, Charles 9       
 11 Hammerheads  'A'                    3:08.30    3:07.65  
     1) Guerin, Owen F 10             2) Weglage, Jackson V 10        
     3) Weglage, Brady M 9            4) Amos, Dawson E 9             
 12 Launchers  'A'                      3:13.32    3:09.68  
     1) Sessoms, Harrison 10          2) Everleth, Luke 9             
     3) Parkinson, Oliver 9           4) Busby, David 9               
 13 SJST  'A'                           3:25.96    3:20.50  
     1) Clark, Grady 9                2) Applegate, Logan 10          
     3) Locke, Gavin 9                4) McCarver, Camden 9           
 14 PIED  'A'                           3:31.30    3:25.63  
     1) Schmitz, Wilson 9             2) Hesse, Oliver 9              
     3) Sieja, Oliver 9               4) Brown, Owen 9                
 15 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 3:14.34    3:25.78  
     1) Ashburn, Evan D 10            2) Thompson, Benjamin C 9       
     3) Stifflemire, Deisen K 9       4) Smith, David L 9             
 -- Camelot  'A'                        3:34.07         DQ  
     1) Sisk, Brantley 9              2) Brightwell, Jonas 7          
     3) Roberts, Luke 9               4) Aiello, Nick 10