RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                      7/15/2018 - 10:06 PM
             2018 RCSL City Meet - 7/14/2018-7/15/2018              
 
 Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 JVRA-US  'A'                        2:34.60    2:32.41  
     1) Wade, Jenna Beth 9            2) Amos, Fin 10                 
     3) Thomas, Katherine 10          4) Bibb, Maret 10               
  2 Blossomwood  'A'                    2:40.55    2:35.56  
     1) Krichev, Sophie 10            2) Paparella, Elle 9            
     3) Mackey, Story 9               4) Holden, Sydney 9             
  3 Tide  'A'                           3:02.43    2:52.32  
     1) Turner, Sydney 10             2) Smith, Hayden 9              
     3) Smith, Addison 10             4) del Valle, Anessa 9          
  4 PIED  'A'                           3:07.48    2:59.09  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 10           2) Bostick, Adaline 10          
     3) Hodges, Caroline 9            4) McCloud, Caitlin 9           
  5 Gators  'A'                         3:10.71    3:00.03  
     1) Derrick, Emily 9              2) Daniel, Bella 10             
     3) Banks, Abby 9                 4) Hachem, Amina 9              
  6 Lily Flagg  'A'                     3:10.45    3:01.68  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 10             2) Rorex, Avery 9               
     3) Young, Keira 10               4) Jordan, Addie Jane 10        
  7 Makos  'A'                          3:04.21    3:01.77  
     1) Bothwell, Inde 9              2) Campbell, Abby 10            
     3) Williams, Lilly 10            4) Masterson, Molly 10          
  8 Byrd Spring-SE  'A'                 3:17.33    3:07.14  
     1) Taylor, Clara L 9             2) Randolph-Bishop, Katie L 9   
     3) Henriksen, Anna S 10          4) Partain, Shelby B 10         
  9 HAMC  'A'                           3:03.82    3:07.80  
     1) Nuwayhid, Ella J 9            2) MacGrotty, Mazie J 9         
     3) Morton, Julia E 10            4) Thomas, Laura Riley 10       
 10 Launchers  'A'                      3:21.53    3:13.72  
     1) Rumney, Hannah 10             2) Poole, Genevieve 10          
     3) Wical, Bianca 10              4) Koehler, Riley 9             
 11 Sherwood  'A'                       2:59.84    3:16.42  
     1) Rush, Audrey 10               2) Cozelos, Josie 10            
     3) Merrell, Kate 10              4) Rush, Elizabeth 8            
 12 Hammerheads  'A'                    3:12.87    3:19.17  
     1) Hensel, Ava Q 10              2) Hall, Bailey R 10            
     3) Lowe, Katie K 9               4) Ham, Abby G 9                
 13 Camelot  'A'                        3:16.10    3:23.18  
     1) Self, Mollie 9                2) Reeves, Brooke 10            
     3) Varmette, Eva 9               4) Roden-Poppe, Dakota 10       
 14 YMCA  'A'                           3:31.91    3:26.97  
     1) Havin, Elizabeth 10           2) Wingate, Madison 10          
     3) Scully, Tatum 10              4) Pangborn, Caronline 10       
 -- Stingrays  'A'                      3:11.12         DQ  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia 10              2) Bennett, Rowe 10             
     3) Marler, Katherine 9           4) Johnston, Norah 9            
 -- SJST  'A'                           2:58.63         DQ  
     1) Wyatt, Lindsay 10             2) Thomas, Molly 9              
     3) Andreani, Alyssa 9            4) Owen, Rylee 10